Your message has been sent, you will be contacted soon

Call Me Now!

Sluiten

Overzicht slotdag uitslagen

A-klasseB-klasse
19721P.J. Vos2G. Roosjen1F. Ferwerda2P. de Haan
K. RoosjenW. van WierenA. GanzevoortC. Terpstra
G. TardyE. v/d LeiH. v/d VeerK. Pekel
A-klasseB-klasse
19731P. de Haan2M. Nicolai1J. Kramer2J. Posthumus
E. v/d LeiR. RoosjenE.H. de BoerM. Leenstra
Fr. de VriesA. GanzevoortF. FerwerdaK. Pekel
A-klasseB-klasse
19741G. Roosjen2J. Weijer1S. Steneker2M. Leenstra
J. v/d KooiA. NorberhuisA. GanzevoortK. Pekel
Chr. PaassenB. PaassenJ. KramerC. Terpstra
A-klasseB-klasse
19751J. Greuter2P.J. Vos1Fr. Helfrich2H. van Merode
E. v/d LeiG. RoosjenH. v/d VeerH. v/d Heide
K. Roosjen (k)Tj. v/d KooiJ. v/d Harst (k)D. v/d Zee
A-klasseB-klasse
19761E. v/d Lei2J. Posthumus1P. de Haan2J. Bonnema
W. Stienstra (k)G. RoosjenN. HuizingaS. v/d Zee
K. RoosjenA. NorberhuisFr. Helfrich (k)Fr. de Vries
A-klasseB-klasse
19771J. Posthumus (k)2H. Feenstra1B. Dijkstra2J. Kamstra
W. HerremaK. RoosjenS. v/d ZeeM. van Seyst
Tj. v/d KooiH. StenekerH. Reinsma (k)M. Nicolai
A-klasseB-klasse
19781P.J. Vos2J. Greuter1S. v/d Zee2J. Kamstra
Tj. Efdé (k)J. KeurD. Westerlaan (k)B. Faber
Tj. v/d KooiW. de BoerJ. de GraafFr. Helfrich
A-klasseB-klasse
19791G. Roosjen2K. Bonnema1H. Paassen2Fr. de Vries
H. v/d Wal (k)H. IJnemaF. Meijer (k)Fr. Helfrich
J. PosthumusJ. KamstraH. v/d VeerH. Reinsma
A-klasseB-klasse
19801E. v/d Lei (k)2K. Roosjen1D. Hogenhuis (k)2R. Paassen
H. IJnemaH. v/d KooiW. StienstraH. Juckers
J. PosthumusP.W. HoenC. VosD. Westerlaan
A-klasseB-klasse
19811W. Stienstra2J. Swierstra1F. Ferwerda2P. Schendelaar
N. MiedemaE. v/d LeiJ. van OlstD. Hogenhuis
Tj. v/d Kooi (k)Th. HoekstraB. Faber (k)D. Westerlaan
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
19821J. Greuter (k)2P.J. Vos1D. Hogenhuis2R. Efdé1H. v/d Veer (k)2B. Faber
Th. HoekstraG. RoosjenK. EfdeJ. EfdéJ. de BoerA. Ganzevoort
J. PosthumusTj. v/d KooiJ. v Olst (k)P. SchendelaarD. Nieuwland
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
19831K. Bonnema (k)2F. v/d Veer1H. Efdé 2B. Faber1M. Edens2J. Kramer
Th. HoekstraG. RoosjenJ. Efdé (k)S. WoudstraF. FerwerdaU. Huizinga
H. v/d KooiJ. HoekstraM. GrijpstraH. v/d Veer (k)J. Strooisma
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
19841Tj. v/d Kooi (k)2K. Bonnema1C. Pel2A. Straatsma1B. Faber (k)2H. v/d Veer
M. EdensS. HempeniusW. SmithR. EfdéA. PaassenF. Ferwerda
J. HoekstraTh. HoekstraC. Vos (k)H. PlantingaA. HempeniusP. Schendelaar
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
19851J. Greuter (k)2J. de Vries1M. Grijpstra (k)2W. de Boer1M. van Seijst2H. v/d Veer
J. EfdéH. v/d KooiW. van WierenS. HempeniusFr. Helfrich (k)F. Ferwerda
K. RoosjenG. RoosjenD. DorhoutH. ReinsmaJ. KramerH. Efdé
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
19861G. Roosjen2J. de Vries1R. Efdé (k)1H. v/d Veer2D. Hogenhuis
Y. Yntema (k)W. OosterkampS. HempeniusA. Straatsma (k)J. Strooisma
J. GreuterW. GrovensteinE. DijkstraJ. KramerJ. Kramer
A-klasseB-klasse
19871Tj. v/d Kooi2M. Adema1R. Efdé2P. Overberg
R. de GrootS. HempeniusH. v/d VeerP. Schendelaar
W. GrovensteinG. RoosjenB. HollanderA. Straatsma
A-klasseB-klasse
19881J. Hoekstra2G. Roosjen1B. Faber 2A. Paassen
Th. HoekstraH. v/d ZeeJ. ten HoeveJ. Dooper
K. RoosjenR. EfdéC. VosH. v/d Veer
A-klasseB-klasse
1989S. SevensterW. GrovensteinA. PaassenP. Schendelaar
J. KramerKl. Meijerhof
A-klasseB-klasse
19901A. Roosjen1H. Zwerver2Fr. Helfrich
M. TrippenzeeR. EfdéJ. Efdé
G. RoosjenL. Vlietstra
A-klasseB-klasse
19911D. de Boer2E. de Groot1H. Reinsma2W. Smith
K. RoosjenG. RoosjenG. ReinsmaJ. ten Hoeve
A. LeeuwestijnF. HempeniusW. de boerFr. Helfrich
A-klasseB-klasse
19921J. Greuter2K. Roosjen1P. de Haan2P. Schendelaar
Tj. v/d KooiH. v/d MolenB. GeilenkirchenW. Oosterkamp
F. HempeniusE. van WierH. PaassenW. de Boer
A-klasseB-klasse
19931J. Greuter2R. Roosjen1P. de Haan2H. v/d Veer
J. HoekstraG. AlvesR. NautaA. Dijkstra
J. EfdéF. HempeniusA. StraatsmaW. Smith
A-klasseB-klasse
19941Tj. v/d Kooi2H. de Jong1H. v/d Veer2G. Alves
G. RoosjenR. KoelstraFr. HelfrichL. Vlietstra
W. VisserF. v/d VeerTj. KooistraA. Dijkstra
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
19951J. Efdé2A. Roosjen1R. Koelstra2W. Smith1P. de Haan2P. Schendelaar
K. Roosjen (k)Th. HoekstraW. Lemstra (k)G. AlvesA. Straatsma (k)H. v/d Veer
J. KooistraT. LandstraA. DijkstraB. v/d LeiP. OverbergA. Paassen
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
19961R. Roosjen2E. de Groot1J. Efdé2W. Visser1P. Overberg2W. Smith
B. v/d LeiF. v/d VeerJ. BlokkerS. VlietstraP. de HaanA. Straatsma
K. RoosjenR. PostmaS. RienksS. ClausA. PaassenA. v/d Linden
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
19971Tj. v/d Kooi2J. Efdé1M. Rienks2mv B. Ydema1W. Smith2C. Vos
R. BlomA. de GrootTh. HoekstraJ. KooistraH. v/d VeerA. Dijkstra
W. VisserH. v/d MolenA. DijkstraS. RienksP. OverbergP. de Haan
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
19981E. v/d Lei2E. de Groot1R. Attema2S. Sevenster1C. Vos2L. Vlietstra
K. RoosjenF. v/d VeerR. WilpstraA. FaberP. de HaanJ. Kramer
D. WierstraB. v/d LeiA. StraatsmaP. Overberg
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
19991T. Postma (k)2J. Meindertsma1D. Wierstra2B. v/d Lei1B. Buis (k)2V. de Groot
J. RoosjenE. v/d LeiH. StenekerG. WierstraW. SmithH. Haar
Tj. v/d KooiA. de GrootS. Rienks (k)J. EfdéKl. MeijerhofFr. Helfrich
A-klasseB-klasse
20001D.S. Sybesma2T. Postma1V. de Groot2P. Ennema
A. de GrootF. HempeniusF. v/d VeerC. de Groot
J. GreuterA. FaberC. VosD. Wierstra
A-klasseB-klasse
20011E. v/d Lei2Tj. Landstra1K. Roosjen2W. Visser
E. DijkstraA. FaberH. WilpstraA. Straatsma
R. WilpstraD. WierstraA. DijkstraA. G. Wierstra
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
20021W. Haije2Tj. Landstra1H. Steneker2J. Wilpstra1G. Hoekstra2C. Vos
R. WilpstraM. RoosjenTj. KooistraW. VisserH. RinsmaH. Liemburg
H. TolsmaM. PiekemaR. BraaksmaA. v/d MeerC. de RuiterJ. Kamstra
A-klasseB-klasse
20031R. Roosjen2P. Bakker1A. de Groot2A. Dijkstra
H. StenekerD. StenekerA.G. WierstraA. Faber
R. WilpstraW. VisserH. Wilpstra (k)H. Steneker
A-klasseB-klasse
20041E. Wilpstra2T. Postma1F. Hempenius2W. Smith
G. WierstraA. FaberT. Borawitz (k)F. v/d Veer
H. StenekerA. de GrootA. v/d PloegA. Hoogterp
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
20051P. Piersma2J. Boomsma1M. Trippenzee2M. Boelens1A. de Haan2W. Smith
A. SikmaT. PostmaTj. v/d KooiJ. WilpstraB. v/d LeiTh. Hoekstra
S. GiermanM. HeidaW. VisserD. StenekerH. WilpstraT. Westra
A-klasseB-klasse
20061T. Postma2A. Roosjen1T. Westra2T. Borawitz
J. WilpstraM. v/d KooiTh. HoekstraJ. Roosjen
A. SikmaP. PiersmaS. Rienks (k)G. Roosjen
A-klasseB-klasse
20071P. Bakker2W. Visser1G. Roosjen2C. de Groot
J. WilpstraM. SchefferR. v/d Pols (k)S. Rienks
M. TrippenzeeJ. BoomsmaH. de Groot
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
20081G. Wierstra2A. Roosjen1M. Roosjen2A. Faber1A. De Haan (k)2W. Hasz
M. TrippenzeeJ. BoomsmaG. Roosjen (k)T. WestraD. WilpstraM. Arts
P. PiersmaR. TempelC. RoordaC. de Groot
A-klasseB-klasse
20091E. v/d Meulen2A. Roosjen1W. Visser2W. Hasz
A. SikmaJ. BoomsmaT. BorawitzG. Roosjen
G. WilpstraA. FaberD. Wilpstra (k)
A-klasseB-klasse
20101K. Nijman2R. Roosjen1J. Wilpstra2A. Faber
E. WilpstraP. BakkerG. WilpstraH. Wilpstra
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
20111K. Nijman2E. Seerden1A. de Groot2J. Bakker1G.Otter2K. Roorda
E. WilpstraG. WierstraG. Roosjen (k)J. KolthofW. de Boer (k)A. de Vries
E. v/d MeulenJ. WilpstraChr. v/d LetTh. HoekstraT. HooghiemsterT. Borawitz
Tj. v/d Kooi
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
20121D. Iseger2P. van Tuinen1C. v/d Let2H. Dijkman1T. Hooghiemster2R. Algra
J. HoekstraJ. KolthofE. de GrootR. de GrootW. VisserG. Roosjen
T. BijlsmaTj. LandstraP. Ronner (k)G. OtterE. v/d Lei (k)C. Poelstra
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
20131A. Sikma2A. Roosjen1H. Dijkman2J. Bakker1A. Stornebrink (k)2Tj. Kooistra
E. v/d MeulenP. van TuinenB. de JongG. RoosjenR. BaarsmaD. Reekers
P. de BoerP. BakkerS. v/d Leest (k)A. de GrootM. TademaA. de Vries
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
20141M. Bruinsma2J. de Vries1H. Meier2W. Haije1U. Bauer (k)2R. de Groot
J. VisserP. BakkerJ. HoekstraH. DiekmanTj. BoumaS. Bruining
H. WassenaarK. NijmanD. Annee (k)P. UildersmaG. OtterR. Wilpstra
A-klasseB-klasseC-klasse
20151P.J. Plat2P. van Tuinen1J. Kolthof (k)2P. Uildersma1G.K. Annema2Th. Hoekstra
T. BijlsmaR. RoosjenM. TrippenzeeJ. HoekstraD. de BoerM. Arts
H. BoumaE. v/d MeulenH. de Groot (k)R. de Groot